Зареєстровані команди

“ВЕЛО”

Номер командиНазва командиМістоП.І.П. учасникаПодарунокОплата за участь (+/-)
800OленіЛьвівЯворівський Богдан Зіновійович--
Плaткo Таpac Iгоpoвич--
801Ліва педаль звитягиЛьвівСтасюк Остап Васильович--
Гузінський Василь Васильович--
802бребориЛьвівФедюк Іван Володмирович--
Семенюк Михайло Васильович--
803PhotovisionKyivДядіцин Євгеній Вікторович--
Лавренчук Сергій Анатолійович--
804Ура - СвоїЛьвів-ТарасівкаЖураківський Роман Олександрович--
Санніков Олег Володимирович--
805PainhubЛуцькКлимко Богдан Ігорович--
Козань Олександр Романович--
806NightSnipersВінницяВітюк Ігор Миколайович--
Кожухар Денис Леонідович--
BARЧернівціВасилевський Олександр Олександрович--
СУПертест1ЛьвівКосмолінський Петро Олександрович++
undefinedЛьвівГостіщев Євген Анатолійович--
Команд10
Учасників17

“ПІВСПРИНТ”

Номер командиНазва командиМістоП.І.П. учасникаПодарунокОплата за участь (+/-)
2JustКоникиЛьвівФалендиш Володимир Святославович--
Новіков Олексій Юрійович--
М'яснянкін Вадим Володимирович--
3Альфа-самціБіла ЦеркваСмик Віталій Михайлович--
Савчук Олег Васильович--
4BrothersBud'kivПаук Мирослав Михайлович--
Паук Роман Михайлович--
5ім.П.ЛетючкиЛьвів/Чорний ПотікШовгенюк Василь Михайлович--
Меліков Олексій Сергійович--
6TaurusПрилуки-ЧернігівСоловей Андрій Вікторович--
Тихановський Мирослав Сергійович--
7ДоГориНогамиКиївЛеонов Юрій Олександрович--
Шмиговський Андрій Леонідович--
Кайдаш Володимир Юрiйович--
Гаврик Олеся Андріївна--
8ВолинціЛуцькЯрощук Олег Сергійович--
Волинець Ярослав Юрійович--
9ШокоПопІвано-ФранківськКорочьчук Мар'яна Василівна--
Пілат Андрій Віталійович--
10КотикиIvano-FrankivskДеренько Роман Олегович--
Шикеринець Степан Тарасович--
11ЗомбіХмельницькийШураєва Альона Олександрівна--
Блащук Надія Миколаївна--
Безруков Олексій Вікторович--
12Козакисмт СолотвинКазаков Роман В'ячеславович--
Казаков Володимир Володимирович--
13L. IncognitoЛьвівКостюк Анна Миколаївна--
Михньович Оксана Іванівна--
14Хуго и кроссКиївГерасимк Олексій Леонідович--
Нестерець Євген Володимирович--
15ДовгоносикиКиївБілан Олена Володимирівна--
Щербаков Андрій Сергійович--
16JMКиївБагнюк Богдан Богданович--
Гнатів Катерина Володимирівна--
MurakamiКиївГорбай Богдан Олегович--
ФігурніВінницяФігурна Олена Дмитрівна--
Крилатий АмбІллічівськВітрук Вячеслав Андрійович--
#ПРОРВЕМОСЬІвано-ФранківськБратчук Роман Дмитрович--
АрченятаЛьвівГригорчак Дмитро Петрович--
ПробаІвано-ФранківськЛук'яненко Денис Олександрович--
Альпшкола 19Івано-ФранківськБоляк Андрій Іванович--
Команд22
Учасників41

“СПРИНТ”

Номер командиНазва командиМістоП.І.П. учасникаПодарунокОплата за участь (+/-)
400AdelanteВiльногiрськГрабовецкий Павел Леонидович--
Борблик Анастасия Владимировна--
Назарук Максим Эдуардович--
401«Невгамовні»Тернопіль-ЛьвівGavay Anna Volodymyrivna--
Дячук Анастасія Сергіївна--
402MOSГребінкиМайборода Ольга Сергіївна--
Матяш Олександр Сергійович--
403ТІТАНІККиївДанилюк Павло Дмитрович--
Кладочний Володимир Іванович--
404ВсеТочкиКиевЩербина Олександр Валерійович--
Семенюк Вадим Васильович--
405ВолчарыКиївДанилюк Алексей Иванович--
Тройна Антон Вікторович--
Локтионова Анна Владиславовна--
Локтионов Александр Владиславович--
4064-5-0КиївКришталь Іван Григорович--
Раєвський Вячеслав Миколайович--
407Карпатські ЙЛьвівПоляков Артем Сергійович--
Медведєв Олег Альбертович--
408ТурбакИЛьвівЧекас Юрій Володимирович--
Демко Володимир Васильович--
Миськів Роман Богданович--
Захарчук Віталій Андрійович--
409МеридіанГлибокаКрилюк Артем Ілліч--
Шелепюк Наталія Василівна--
Сандул Дмитро Вікторович--
410ПоФуллам2020Луганск-ЛьвівЯнгичер Сергей Мирчевич--
Лапицький Тарас Богданович--
Баран Дмитро Васильович--
411АкадєміяНаукЛьвівДубовик Олексій Дмитрович--
Марців Марія Володимирівна--
Кузьо Ганна Олегівна--
412БежатьКопатьТернопільКовбаса Василь Михайлович--
Зварич Роман Андрійович--
413РавликиРівнеПримачок Вадим Вікторович--
Мельник Роман Сергійович--
414Драний кедКиївРедько Вікторія Вячеславівна--
Редько Олександр Вікторович--
415Осн інстинктСтрийПочтовнюк Роман Олександрович--
Калічак Андрій Петрович--
Жизняков Олег Ярославович--
416Нечуйвітер 1с.ВовчинецьПроданюк Дмитро Миколайович--
Лапчук Володимир Мирославович--
417КомпіляторКиївСкобельський Олексій Віцентович--
Головко Микола Павлович--
418ВовкулакиЛьвівПитусильник Андрій Орестович--
Бурда Юрій Іванович--
419TwiXОдессаТянькіна Олександра Павлiвна--
Николенко Андрей Юрьевич--
420НапроломКиїв/ЛьвівМатвейчук Любомир Вікторович--
Соколенко Олександр Юрійович--
421БлудКрюківщинаДмитренко Максим Валерійович--
Романюк Володимир Валерійович--
422ҐреготиЛьвівЛапицький Андрій Богданович--
Запотічний Роман Федорович--
423Квінтам. КиївNechyporenko Fedir Oleksiyovich--
Нечипоренко Олексій Юрійович--
424ЛевиЛьвівКуціль Денис Юрійович--
Вахула Андрій Михайлович--
Доманський Михайло Іванович--
425ТаЯТебеПрошуЛьвівМаксимів Роман Ярославович--
Максим Андрій Зіновійович--
Третяк Андрій Зеновійович--
426ГодиникиСтанківГребінець Микола Володимирович--
Сойка Іван Зеновійович--
427К2ЛьвівКопанський Юлій Сергійович--
Копанський Сергій Васильович--
428MountainBikeКиївКушніренко Роман 3--
Нестерець Євген Володимирович--
ФеніксКиївЛотоцький Олег Ярославович--
Шляхетні ледЗдолбунів - ХмельницькЧередарик Олександр Лазарович--
Чип и ДейлХарківГригор'єв Андрій Олександрович--
хороШООдессаSuprinovych Artem Mykhailovych--
RtЛьвівАндрушків Наталя Романівна--
Буггі-гусиДніпроКоровайченко Дар'я Юріївна--
ВедмедіЛьвівУрсул Зіновій Михайлович--
МНК ПерціКиївРепік Сергій Ігорович--
SantaFeЛьвів/ПрилукиЛобанок Олексій Михайович--
СМнвнп12сmaКиївПотупалова Тетяна Олександрівна--
Команд39
Учасників79

2018_jeur