Зареєстровані команди

“ВЕЛО”

Номер командиНазва командиМістоП.І.П. учасникаПодарунокОплата за участь (+/-)
800OленіЛьвівЯворівський Богдан Зіновійович--
Плaткo Таpac Iгоpoвич--
801Ліва педаль звитягиЛьвівСтасюк Остап Васильович--
Гузінський Василь Васильович--
802бребориЛьвівФедюк Іван Володмирович--
Семенюк Михайло Васильович--
803PhotovisionKyivДядіцин Євгеній Вікторович--
Лавренчук Сергій Анатолійович--
804Ура - СвоїЛьвів-ТарасівкаЖураківський Роман Олександрович--
Санніков Олег Володимирович--
805PainhubЛуцькКоваленко Ірина Валеріївна--
Климко Богдан Ігорович--
Козань Олександр Романович--
806NightSnipersВінницяВоронін Сергій Вікторович--
Кожухар Денис Леонідович--
807ЙойЛьвівВитак Олег Петрович--
Кострабій Оксана Романівна--
BARЧернівціВасилевський Олександр Олександрович--
undefinedЛьвівГостіщев Євген Анатолійович--
СУПертест1ЛьвівКосмолінський Петро Олександрович++
Команд11
Учасників20

“ПІВСПРИНТ”

Номер командиНазва командиМістоП.І.П. учасникаПодарунокОплата за участь (+/-)
2JustКоникиЛьвівФалендиш Володимир Святославович--
Новіков Олексій Юрійович--
М'яснянкін Вадим Володимирович--
3Альфа-самціБіла ЦеркваСмик Віталій Михайлович--
Савчук Олег Васильович--
4BrothersBud'kivПаук Роман Михайлович--
5ім.П.ЛетючкиЛьвів/Чорний ПотікШовгенюк Василь Михайлович--
Меліков Олексій Сергійович--
6TaurusПрилуки-ЧернігівСоловей Андрій Вікторович--
Тихановський Мирослав Сергійович--
7ДоГориНогамиКиївЛеонов Юрій Олександрович--
Шмиговський Андрій Леонідович--
Кайдаш Володимир Юрiйович--
Гаврик Олеся Андріївна--
8ВолинціЛуцькРоманцов Дмитро Богданович--
Ярощук Олег Сергійович--
Волинець Ярослав Юрійович--
9ШокоПопІвано-ФранківськКорочьчук Мар'яна Василівна--
Пілат Андрій Віталійович--
10КотикиIvano-FrankivskДеренько Роман Олегович--
Шикеринець Степан Тарасович--
11ЗомбіХмельницькийШураєва Альона Олександрівна--
Блащук Надія Миколаївна--
Безруков Олексій Вікторович--
12Козакисмт СолотвинКазаков Роман В'ячеславович--
Казаков Володимир Володимирович--
13L. IncognitoЛьвівКостюк Анна Миколаївна--
Михньович Оксана Іванівна--
14Хуго и кроссКиївГерасимк Олексій Леонідович--
Нестерець Євген Володимирович--
15ДовгоносикиКиївБілан Олена Володимирівна--
Щербаков Андрій Сергійович--
16JMКиївБагнюк Богдан Богданович--
Гнатів Катерина Володимирівна--
17ФігурніВінницяФігурний Олександр Володимирович--
Фігурна Олена Дмитрівна--
18СЛУПІвано-ФранківськВитвицький Роман Мирославович--
Микитин Максим Олегович--
19РОБЕЛьвівЖавненко Олександр Олександрович--
Шпачук Ігор Святославович--
20ПосіпакиКиївШеліган Валерій Валерійович--
Куклін Олександр Сергійович--
Сидорук Олександр Миколайович--
Николаєць Володимир Геннадійович--
21Друга хвилЯКиївТкаченко Олексій Ігорович--
Бакалець Андрій Олександрович--
Клементьев Александр Николаевич--
22КОКОКОІвано-ФранківськВаків Надія Володимирівна--
Симанишин Леся Михайлівна--
23МілашкиТернопільМасловська Наталя Яківна--
Гром'як Олександр Вікторович--
24ПінкомПаніКиїв/ЧеркасиЛюдовік Святослав Ніколайович--
Сокол Яніна Вячеславівна--
Сокол Аліна Олегівна--
25ЛесникиКиевШкуратов Павло Андрійович--
Кавитов Никита Владимирович--
26ФейхоаЛьвівЄвлах Вікторія Сергіївна--
Лешко Світлана Романівна--
27БібАіБобАІвано-ФранківськМосорюк Іван Іванович--
Лукін Володимир Юрійович--
28Syndicode КиївСубботін Олександр Сергійович--
зайденберг євген зіновійович--
Синянський Тимофій Сергійович--
Гарбуз Антон Олегович--
29ГОРЕлазиКиївGodoms Stan Unknown--
Михайлюк Марина Василівна--
30СкоротопыКиевЩербаков Сергей Владимирович--
Щербакова Елена Альбертовна--
31NiceroadЖитомирБагінський Максим Олександрович--
Іщенко Володимир Віталійович--
32КрамаріХмельницькийКрамар Юрій Анатолійович--
Крамар Анна Юріївна--
33ЗефиркиЧернігів / ЛьвівКовбасюк Олександр Андрійович--
Сабуренков Віталій Владиславович--
34СМнвнп12сmaКиївЗакревська Євгенія Олександрівна--
Потупалова Тетяна Олександрівна--
35Пара КсизмКиївКнир Олександр Сергійович--
Блащак Іван Олександрович--
36#НЕСЦИПОРВЕМІвано-ФранківськСорока Богдан Миколайович--
Братчук Роман Дмитрович--
MurakamiКиївГорбай Богдан Олегович--
arLvivЛегуша Лілія Станіславівна--
АрченятаЛьвівГригорчак Дмитро Петрович--
Альпшкола 19Івано-ФранківськБоляк Андрій Іванович--
ПодорожникЛьвівДуда Сергій Анатолійович--
ПробаІвано-ФранківськЛук'яненко Денис Олександрович--
Крилатий АмбІллічівськВітрук Вячеслав Андрійович--
UDCУжгородЛевченко Дмитро Михайлович--
Команд43
Учасників88

“СПРИНТ”

Номер командиНазва командиМістоП.І.П. учасникаПодарунокОплата за участь (+/-)
217БивніЛьвівПаук Мирослав Михайлович--
Пізнак Богдан Іванович--
400AdelanteВiльногiрськГрабовецкий Павел Леонидович--
Борблик Анастасия Владимировна--
Назарук Максим Эдуардович--
401«Невгамовні»Тернопіль-ЛьвівGavay Anna Volodymyrivna--
Дячук Анастасія Сергіївна--
402MOSГребінкиМайборода Ольга Сергіївна--
Матяш Олександр Сергійович--
403ТІТАНІККиївДанилюк Павло Дмитрович--
Кладочний Володимир Іванович--
404ВсеТочкиКиевЩербина Олександр Валерійович--
Семенюк Вадим Васильович--
405ВолчарыКиївДанилюк Алексей Иванович--
Тройна Антон Вікторович--
Локтионова Анна Владиславовна--
Локтионов Александр Владиславович--
4064-5-0КиївКришталь Іван Григорович--
Раєвський Вячеслав Миколайович--
407Карпатські ЙЛьвівПоляков Артем Сергійович--
Медведєв Олег Альбертович--
408ТурбакИЛьвівЧекас Юрій Володимирович--
Демко Володимир Васильович--
Миськів Роман Богданович--
Захарчук Віталій Андрійович--
409МеридіанГлибокаКрилюк Артем Ілліч--
Шелепюк Наталія Василівна--
Сандул Дмитро Вікторович--
410ПоФуллам2020Луганск-ЛьвівЯнгичер Сергей Мирчевич--
Лапицький Тарас Богданович--
Баран Дмитро Васильович--
411АкадєміяНаукЛьвівДубовик Олексій Дмитрович--
Марців Марія Володимирівна--
Кузьо Ганна Олегівна--
412БежатьКопатьТернопільКовбаса Василь Михайлович--
Зварич Роман Андрійович--
413РавликиРівнеПримачок Вадим Вікторович--
Мельник Роман Сергійович--
414Драний кедКиївРедько Вікторія Вячеславівна--
Редько Олександр Вікторович--
415Осн інстинктСтрийКалічак Андрій Петрович--
Жизняков Олег Ярославович--
416Нечуйвітер 1с.ВовчинецьПроданюк Дмитро Миколайович--
Лапчук Володимир Мирославович--
417КомпіляторКиївДрифан Лілія Вячеславовна--
Скобельський Олексій Віцентович--
Головко Микола Павлович--
418ВовкулакиЛьвівПитусильник Андрій Орестович--
Бурда Юрій Іванович--
419TwiXОдессаТянькіна Олександра Павлiвна--
Николенко Андрей Юрьевич--
420НапроломКиїв/ЛьвівМатвейчук Любомир Вікторович--
Соколенко Олександр Юрійович--
421БлудКрюківщинаДмитренко Максим Валерійович--
Романюк Володимир Валерійович--
422ҐреготиЛьвівЛапицький Андрій Богданович--
Запотічний Роман Федорович--
423Квінтам. КиївNechyporenko Fedir Oleksiyovich--
Нечипоренко Олексій Юрійович--
424ЛевиЛьвівКуціль Денис Юрійович--
Вахула Андрій Михайлович--
Доманський Михайло Іванович--
425ТаЯТебеПрошуЛьвівМаксимів Роман Ярославович--
Максим Андрій Зіновійович--
Третяк Андрій Зеновійович--
426ГодиникиСтанківКовальський Іван Васильович--
Сойка Іван Зеновійович--
428MountainBikeКиївКушніренко Роман Валентинович--
Нестерець Євген Володимирович--
429К2ЛьвівКопанський Юлій Сергійович--
Копанський Сергій Васильович--
430Без матрасаЛьвівФранц Наталія Володимирівна--
Калінін Андрій Вікторович--
Кругла Тетяна Олександрівна--
Верещагіна Оля Володимирівна--
431ЧугайстриЛьвів-ХмельницькийГула Богдан Ярославович--
Волошин Остап Вікторович--
432ПараЦвайЛьвівКіщак Остап Орестович--
Сирота Андрій Володимирович--
Бутенко Андрій Вікторович--
Романович Іван Федорович--
433МамонтиКиївБудчик Наталка Іванівна--
Сакара Ілля Олександрович--
434КоронавірусКиїв, ЛьвівЄмець Ірина Степанівна--
Прохорова Тетяна Юріївна--
435Жовтий Т5КиївРудь Антон Дмитрович--
Рудь Дмитро Дмитрович--
Стасевич Петро Анатолійович--
436Буггі-гусиДніпроКоваленко Андрій Миколайович--
Коровайченко Дар'я Юріївна--
437Біба+Боба_2DКиївГалицький Олександр Олександрович--
Самозвон Максим Васильович--
438Шалені ФеїЛьвівСпільник Надія Сергіївна--
Максимова Оксана Валеріївна--
439ZigZagЛьвівПетренко Роман Валерійович--
Дугін Євген Геннадійович--
440БлискавкаЛьвівГончаров Костянтин Андрійович--
Алексєєв Олександр Аркадійович--
441пАрАлыКиївДолженко Ігор Олексійович--
Грек Марта Романівна--
442ЧАЙЛьвівСех Стефанія Ярківна--
Івашко Юрій Андрійович--
Боднарчук Софія Михайлівна--
443OTVALKyivКарелін Антон Леонідович--
Руденко Ігор Олександрович--
Качуренко Віктор Юхимович--
444БерсЛьвівМазур Данило Андрійович--
Мазур Андрій Михайлович--
445ОкрошкаУжгородГонтар Лілія Ігорівна--
Середній Василь Ярославович--
446НИХТ КОПТЕРКиївСарапійчук Максим Сергійович--
Гордиенко Тимур Валерьевич--
447ShoolOfLifeЛьвівПукальський Орест Богданович--
Сомик Андрій Романович--
448Апельсин 18+КропивницькийПокідько Ігор Анатолійович--
Александров Олександр Вікторович--
449Чіп і ДейлХарківДьомін Олександр Олександрович--
Григор'єв Андрій Олександрович--
450ІмбирЛьвівГриник Андрій Васильович--
Мудрий Олег Іванович--
Шляхетні ледЗдолбунів - ХмельницькЧередарик Олександр Лазарович--
хороШООдессаSuprinovych Artem Mykhailovych--
ФеніксКиївЛотоцький Олег Ярославович--
На вольовихКиївUrsalov Eugene Ivanovych--
МНК ПерціКиївРепік Сергій Ігорович--
ВаріантКиївАврутін Олег Вячеславович--
ВедмедіЛьвівУрсул Зіновій Михайлович--
RtЛьвівАндрушків Наталя Романівна--
SantaFeЛьвів/ПрилукиЛобанок Олексій Михайович--
R4КиївЛисенко Едуард Русланович--
Команд61
Учасників130

2018_jeur